Contact us to post your club or for any corrections.
Auburndale
Azalea Soccer League 
Bay County Youth Soccer
Bay United Soccer Club 
Bayside Soccer Club 
Boca Juniors Soccer Club
Boca Raton (SABR) 
Boca United F.C. 
Braden River Soccer Club 
Brandon Area Youth Soccer
Broward FC
Cape Coral Soccer Assoc.
Capital Soccer Association 
Central Florida Kraze
Central Florida Krush
Central Pasco United Soccer
Chargers Soccer
Christian Youth Sports
Clay County Soccer 
Clearwater Chargers 
Coconut Creek Soccer Club
Cooper City Optimist
Coral Gables Toros
Coral Springs United
Countryside Youth Soccer
Creeks Athletic Association
Davie United Soccer Club
Delray Beach Soccer
Deltona Soccer Club 
Dunedin Stirling Soccer 
East Orange Soccer Club
FC America
FC Santa Rosa 
FC United of Florida
FC Tampa
First Coast Soccer 
Fort Lauderdale Select
Gainesville Soccer
Greater Arlington Soccer
Greater Hollywood Soccer
Greater Osceola United Youth
Hammocks Lightning
Hillsborough United 
Hollywood
Hunters Creek Soccer Club 
Indialantic
Indian River
Interunited
Jacksonville PAL Soccer
Jacksonville Youth Soccer
Jensen Beach Soccer Club
Jupiter
Kendall Hammocks
Kendall Soccer
Kicks Soccer Club
Lake County Soccer Club
Lakeland Highlands Soccer
Lakeland Soccer Club 
Largo United
Lauderhill
Lauderdale Soccer Club
Lee County Striker
Leg-A-Z
Lehigh Youth Soccer
Maitland Soccer Club
Mako Soccer Club
Margate Youth Soccer
MAYSO - Manatee
MEGU
Melbourne
Miami Lakes Soccer Club
Miami Premier Soccer Club
Miami Strike Force Soccer
Miramar Strikers
Naples Youth Soccer Club 
Navarre United FC 
New Tampa Soccer
Northwest Florida Soccer Club
Oldsmar Soccer Club 
Orange County Soccer Club
Orlando City Youth
Osceola Youth Soccer
Palm Bay Youth Soccer
Palm Beach Premier
Palm Beach United 
Palm Harbor Nighthawks
Panama City Beach Youth Soccer League 
Parkland Competitive Soccer
Parkland Predators
Pensacola Futbol Club 
Pinecrest
Pinellas Park United 
Plantation Eagles 
Players Club of Tampa Bay 
Plant City
Poinciana Youth Soccer
Pompano Beach
Ponte Vedra Soccer Club 
Port St. Lucie 
Renegades Soccer Club 
Ridge Youth Soccer Club 
Rockledge Soccer Club
RSL
Sarasota United Soccer
Satellite Beach Soccer Club 
Schulz Soccer Academy
Sebastian Soccer Assn
Seminole Soccer Club
South Florida Breeze
Soccer Paradise Futbol
South Dade United
South Florida Elite
South Hillsborough Soccer
South Kendall Soccer 
Southern Soccer Coalition
Southside Youth Soccer
Space Coast United Soccer
St. Cloud Soccer Club 
St. Pete Strikers
St. Pete Raiders 
Stetson Futbol Club 
Strictly Soccer F.C.
Sunrise Soccer Club
Tallahassee United Futbol
Tampa Bay Kickers 
Tampa Knights F. C. 
Tarpon Springs Youth Soccer
Team Boca 
Temple Terrace Youth Soccer
Three Lions Soccer
Top of Florida Soccer Club 
Treasure Coast Soccer
Treasure Coast United Soccer
U of Florida Men's Soccer
Valrico Soccer Club 
Venice
Viera Soccer Club
Wave Futebol Club 
Wellington Soccer Club 
West Florida Flames
West Kendall Optimist 
West Pasco Youth Soccer
West Pines United F.C. 
West Florida Premier
Weston AYSO
Weston Soccer Club 
Westside Soccer Club 
State Cup History

2013 Florida State Cup Results

U13G Ponte Vedra 4 OCYS 0
U14G Jacksonville 2 Sunrise 0
U15G Ponte Vedra 3 FC Florida 0
U16G Sunrise 1 Melbourne Eau Gallie 0
U17G West Florida 3 FC America 0
U18G Pinecrest 3 Big Sun YSL Ocala 2
U13B Coral Gables 3 OCYS 2
U14B Florida Rush 2 Florida Fire Juniors 1
U15B Sunrise 5 Florida Rush 3
U16B Boca United 6 Wellington 3
U17B West Pines 1 West Florida 0
U18B Team Boca 1 FC America 0

2012 FLORIDA STATE CUP RESULTS
U13G SUNRISE 2 JACKSONVILLE UTD 1
U14G FC FLORIDA 3 TAMPA BAY UNITED 2
U15G PALM BEACH MJ 2 WEST FLORIDA PREMIER 0
U16G WEST FLORIDA PREMIER 2 CFK 1
U17G CFK 2 BRANDON 0
U18G TAMPA BAY UTD 3 CORAL SPRINGS 1
U13B PINECREST 3 CORAL GABLES 2
U14B SUNRISE 3 CFK 0
U15B SAA ReAL MADRID 2 WEST PINES 1
U16B JACKSONVILLE UTD 3 SAA REAL MADRID 2
U17B JACKSONVILLE UTD 2 WEST PINES 0
U18B WEST PINES 3 PLANTATION 2

2012 Final Four

State Cup results

2011

STATE CUP FINALS
U13G: Oldsmar 2 Ponte Vedra 0
U13B: Toros 3 Plantation 1
U14G: Palm Beach 5 Bay United 0
U14B: Real Madrid 3 IMG 0
U15G: West Pines 2 WFP 0
U15B: IMG 2 Coral Gables 0
U16G: Ponte Vedra 1 Brandon 0
U16B: Weston 6 Sarasota 2
U17B: Rush 1 FSA 0
U17G: Renegades 3 Creeks 2
U18G: Ponte Vedra 4 Team Boca 3
U18B: Team Boca 1 Reak Madrid 0


>STATE CUP FINAL FOUR BY CLUB
>Final Four Recent History
>STATE CUP RESULTS


2010
State Cup Schedule and Scores
2010 Champs
2010 Final Four

2009 Information
2009 State Cup Results
2009 State Cup Entries
State Cup Final 16
S
tate Cup Final Four
STATE CUP FINALISTS

2008 Information
STATE CUP RESULTS
2008 State Cup Entries by Club
2008 State Cup Final Four by Club
2008 State Cup Final Four by Age
STATE CUP CHAMPIONSHIP RESULTS
STATE CUP SEMI-FINAL RESULTS
STATE CUP FINALISTS BY CLUB

2007 Information
State Cup Champions
State Cup Final Two
State Cup Final Four
State Cup Elite Eight
State Cup Sweet Sixteen
State Cup Entries
State Cup Round by Round Summary
State Cup Round by Round % Summary
State Cup Top Ten Lists

2006 Information
2006 Final State Cup Final Four Recap
2006 Championship Game Results
Final Four Results in PDF Format
STATE CUP CHALLENGE ROUND RESULTS
FINAL FOUR BREAKDOWN BY CLUB
DETAILED FINAL FOUR BREAKDOWN BY CLUB
FINAL 16 STATE CUP BREAKDOWN BY CLUB


2005 Final Four and Champions
2004 Final Four
2003 Final Four
2002 Final Four
2001 Final Four
2000 Final Four
1999 Final Four